RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
you RUN the place
6000 Lakeland Highlands, Lakeland, Florida, 33813, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (22)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (6)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (18)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (6)
2014 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (3)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (1)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (9)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (15 videos)
2015 - (51 videos)
2024 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
51
All
51
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 1:02am
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:05pm
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:01pm
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 7:01pm
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 6:19pm
Girls 1600m Section 2 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2015 - DyeStatFL
Mar 16th 2015, 7:30pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 6:05pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k JAFAR XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1919
Zimmerman, Brady
09
George Jenkins
16:58.10
1
2
510
Evans, Nicholas
12
Boca Raton Commu
17:00.60
2
3
439
Benik, Bo
12
Bloomingdale Sen
17:12.40
3
4
1008
Ryan, Ruch
12
Clovis West
17:15.40
4
5
1646
Luna, Pablo
12
Fort Pierce Cent
17:31.30
5
6
440
Boutin, Colin
11
Bloomingdale Sen
17:32.50
6
7
1001
Hall, Blake
10
Clovis West
17:33.50
7
8
5353
Shaffer, Brett
11
Westlake Christi
17:45.90
8
9
453
Perry, Kyle
11
Bloomingdale Sen
17:52.40
9
10
2842
Daniels, Shawn
11
Lakeland
17:52.60
10
11
5342
Heick, Ryan
12
Westlake Christi
17:56.90
11
12
3221
Sanchez, Marcel
10
Manatee
17:58.80
12
13
1560
Medina, Luis
12
Forest Hill Comm
18:06.50
13
14
3630
Lee, Steven
10
North Gwinnett
18:10.50
14
15
3616
Bousquet, Joyner
12
North Gwinnett
18:10.70
15
16
3631
Leimkuehler, Benj
12
North Gwinnett
18:11.30
16
17
3641
Pipes, Stephen
10
North Gwinnett
18:15.70
17
18
5347
Mason, Joiner
10
Westlake Christi
18:15.90
18
19
3811
Esperanza, Alexan
12
Olympia
18:16.70
19
20
3644
Rosenberg, Jared
12
North Gwinnett
18:18.70
20
21
3612
Abbott, David
12
North Gwinnett
18:22.20
21
22
5343
Kokulis, Paul
12
Westlake Christi
18:22.90
22
23
2071
Rampergas, Andre
11
Haines City
18:23.30
23
24
2067
Love, Joshua
10
Haines City
18:25.90
24
25
459
White, Derrick
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:27.10
25
26
451
McCausland, Noah
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:29.40
26
27
3628
Holland, Carter
11
North Gwinnett
18:33.60
27
28
5345
Mars, William
12
Westlake Christi
18:35.30
28
29
3216
Lyons, Matthew
09
Manatee
18:38.50
29
30
1005
Orth, Jared
11
Clovis West
18:38.60
30
31
2061
Arias, Marckoz
09
Haines City
18:39.90
31
32
5348
McCleary, Eli
12
Westlake Christi
18:40.30
32
33
5307
Woodbury, Kamron
12
Wekiva
18:40.50
34
3812
Flament, Thomas
12
Olympia
18:40.60
33
35
1011
Vaquilar, Michael
09
Clovis West
18:41.20
34
36
5433
Meldrim, Shane
12
Winter Haven
18:42.20
37
1645
Kicker, Riley
12
Fort Pierce Cent
18:43.10
35
38
457
Townsend, Nathani
12
Bloomingdale Sen
18:44.40
36
39
1918
Zalanka, Benjamin
12
George Jenkins
18:44.50
37
40
1911
Malick, Christian
12
George Jenkins
18:44.70
38
41
3809
Chionha, Bruno
10
Olympia
18:45.10
39
42
520
Lyttle, Carson
10
Boca Raton Commu
18:54.10
40
43
5344
Lebahn, Sam
10
Westlake Christi
18:54.50
41
44
2064
Dunn, Alec
10
Haines City
18:57.30
42
45
3808
Carey, Luke
09
Olympia
19:00.00
43
46
4187
Nugent, Brandon
10
Ridge Community
19:00.70
44
47
1909
Goldfine, Jamid
10
George Jenkins
19:01.10
45
48
3155
Harrell, Daniel
09
Lyman
19:02.10
46
49
3617
Czerniak, Zach
11
North Gwinnett
19:06.00
50
1647
Torres, German
12
Fort Pierce Cent
19:08.10
47
51
458
Urbance, Will
11
Bloomingdale Sen
19:09.30
48
52
1913
Puget, Steven
12
George Jenkins
19:09.50
49
53
2677
Cancio, Nicolas
09
King
19:10.10
50
54
3807
Brinker, Jeremy
11
Olympia
19:11.50
51
55
5338
Afferton, Colin
11
Westlake Christi
19:11.60
56
2070
Pillot, Bryant
11
Haines City
19:12.70
52
57
3817
Hood, Ethan
11
Olympia
19:13.80
53
58
1641
Disalvo, Dylan
11
Fort Pierce Cent
19:15.60
54
59
3821
Leongomez, Mark
10
Olympia
19:17.00
55
60
3818
Jafri, Ahmed
10
Olympia
19:18.30
61
3825
Marberry, Will
11
Olympia
19:18.50
62
1081
Figueroa, Dante
10
Colonial
19:21.50
56
63
1086
Morales, Luis
09
Colonial
19:21.70
57
64
3209
Bertram, Johann
10
Manatee
19:22.90
58
65
1914
Scarves, Dalvin
12
George Jenkins
19:31.70
59
66
2675
Asprey, Connor
12
King
19:32.60
60
67
5434
nicolas, kerven
11
Winter Haven
19:32.90
68
1644
Hills, Wayne
11
Fort Pierce Cent
19:35.70
61
69
2851
Johnson, Thomas
11
Lakeland
19:36.50
62
70
999
Bianchi, Shawn
10
Clovis West
19:39.30
63
71
1562
Sanchez, Rodrigo
12
Forest Hill Comm
19:40.10
64
72
3819
Johnson, Chris
11
Olympia
19:41.50
73
1080
Estrada, Rodrigo
09
Colonial
19:42.20
65
74
518
King, Lukas
12
Boca Raton Commu
19:44.70
66
75
2848
Hallock, David
10
Lakeland
19:45.40
67
76
1563
Vasquez, Herman
12
Forest Hill Comm
19:48.20
68
77
1557
Allen, Craig
11
Forest Hill Comm
19:48.60
69
78
4179
Calderon, Alexis
11
Ridge Community
19:50.60
70
79
5337
Abruzzo, Jake
10
Westlake Christi
19:54.30
80
1905
Champman, Ryan
09
George Jenkins
19:57.90
71
81
809
Phillips, Nathan
12
19:58.70
72
82
1917
Van Loan, Sean
10
George Jenkins
19:58.80
83
519
Lauber, Michael
11
Boca Raton Commu
20:02.20
73
84
1642
Ellisiant, John
11
Fort Pierce Cent
20:03.80
74
85
2063
Combs, John
12
Haines City
20:04.30
75
86
4181
Cranston, Matthew
12
Ridge Community
20:06.30
76
87
4183
Hernandez, Joel
Ridge Community
20:11.40
77
88
4189
Pineda, Israel
12
Ridge Community
20:11.50
78
89
1276
Cale, Zach
10
East Bay
20:15.00
90
2674
Anderson, Cole
12
King
20:15.50
79
91
2604
Holley, Daniel
11
Kathleen
20:16.50
80
92
1013
Wong, Keenan
09
Clovis West
20:17.50
81
93
3220
Richilieu, Logan
09
Manatee
20:18.20
82
94
3215
Lopez, Jose
12
Manatee
20:21.00
83
95
3165
Roche, Nick
11
Lyman
20:24.90
84
96
2597
Brown, Stephen
12
Kathleen
20:27.60
85
97
530
Wehbe, Naji
09
Boca Raton Commu
20:29.70
86
98
252
Noel, Jeffrey
11
Atlantic Communi
20:29.80
87
99
788
Beers, Matthew
11
20:32.20
88
100
1555
Adler, Chase
12
Forest Hill Comm
20:34.50
89
101
1915
Schnieder, Lane
12
George Jenkins
20:36.30
102
1906
Childers, Reed
10
George Jenkins
20:37.40
103
5301
Desue, Kobe
11
Wekiva
20:43.90
104
1278
Kissel, Sean
12
East Bay
20:44.00
105
2681
Sathish, Anirudh
10
King
20:44.70
90
106
3151
Coduto, Christian
09
Lyman
20:47.10
91
107
3214
Fortney, Wade
12
Manatee
20:47.70
92
108
2678
epstein, matthew
11
King
20:47.80
93
109
4184
Lambert, Simon
11
Ridge Community
20:49.10
94
110
2838
Bryan, Michael
12
Lakeland
20:50.90
95
111
3167
Sellers, James
09
Lyman
20:53.10
96
112
2844
Ellis, Connor
12
Lakeland
20:58.60
97
113
801
Johnston, Thomas
10
21:04.60
98
114
2682
Thompson, John Da
10
King
21:05.60
99
115
1087
Perez, Jordan
10
Colonial
21:08.00
100
116
3161
Kolakeri, Sunjay
09
Lyman
21:08.30
101
117
1084
Marenco, Christop
10
Colonial
21:09.40
102
118
1079
Carruego, Carlos
09
Colonial
21:09.60
103
119
2676
Cancio, Lucas
09
King
21:20.80
104
120
4180
Castro, Matthew
11
Ridge Community
21:20.90
105
121
2605
Kelly, Michael
11
Kathleen
21:31.10
106
122
3153
Doyle, Kyle
10
Lyman
21:32.30
107
123
2075
Santos, Jason
11
Haines City
21:32.50
108
124
507
Cruz, Jack
09
Boca Raton Commu
21:39.40
109
125
1274
Baugher, Gavin
10
East Bay
21:50.70
126
2837
Benningfield, Dav
10
Lakeland
21:55.20
110
127
2849
Higgs, Emerson
10
Lakeland
21:55.70
111
128
789
Hartley, Luke
11
21:58.80
112
129
2603
Henry, Chris
12
Kathleen
22:07.70
113
130
1085
Mora, Santiago
09
Colonial
22:11.60
114
131
3213
Davis, Richard
10
Manatee
22:15.20
115
132
812
Ramroop, Dimitri
11
22:15.20
116
133
1561
Nunez, Nicholas
11
Forest Hill Comm
22:30.20
117
134
5304
Murray, Hunter
11
Wekiva
22:35.70
135
2680
laskey, Ian
10
King
22:44.60
136
3210
Boyce, Ryan
09
Manatee
22:53.70
137
251
Nerestant, McAndy
11
Atlantic Communi
23:06.90
118
138
5305
Owens, Jaydon
10
Wekiva
23:22.90
139
2602
Davis, Terrance
11
Kathleen
23:43.10
119
140
254
Steward, Alex
11
Atlantic Communi
23:45.60
120
141
2607
Taylor, Nathanial
10
Kathleen
24:20.50
121
142
249
Levin, Dou
12
Atlantic Communi
24:24.50
122
143
2598
Burney, Derek
10
Kathleen
24:25.60
123
144
2600
Cross, Alliajah
10
Kathleen
24:27.30
145
247
Jackson, Myles
11
Atlantic Communi
24:36.40
124
146
3219
Richard, Matthew
11
Manatee
24:43.00
147
250
Lipinski, Paul
12
Atlantic Communi
24:49.50
125
148
1643
Frye, Kyle
11
Fort Pierce Cent
25:23.80
126
149
2679
kelly, Patrick
12
King
25:36.60
150
2599
Cardon, Matthew
12
Kathleen
25:55.90
151
248
Lalane, David
12
Atlantic Communi
26:19.90
127
152
253
Roberts, Tyrin
12
Atlantic Communi
26:22.10
153
5437
Vega, Luis
11
Winter Haven
26:24.80
154
3208
Ayala, Jose
09
Manatee
27:27.70
155
5436
Trotti, Jackson
10
Winter Haven
28:14.10
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
More videos
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
,
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2015
51
37
2014
15
5
2013
6
4
2012
11
10
2011
18
4
2010
6
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!